SkyscraperPage Forum

SkyscraperPage Forum (http://forum.skyscraperpage.com/index.php)
-   Taiwan (http://forum.skyscraperpage.com/forumdisplay.php?f=49)
-   -   Kaohsiung | Type - Meishu Jun Lin | 108.9m | 29fl (http://forum.skyscraperpage.com/showthread.php?t=227304)

pttwarrior Mar 3, 2017 2:56 PM

Kaohsiung | Type - Meishu Jun Lin | 108.9m | 29fl
 
Kaohsiung | Type - Meishu Jun Lin | 108.9m | 29fl


http://d.blog.xuite.net/d/f/e/a/2385...21569106/0.jpg


https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-KJOaRiPdD...%25A7%2580.jpg


Official sources: http://www.type-mode.com.tw/3-1-3.php?id=48

Photo Links:
http://d.blog.xuite.net/d/f/e/a/2385...21569106/0.jpg
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-KJOaRiPdD...%25A7%2580.jpg



Building Name: Type - Meishu Jun Lin

Native Name: 太普美術君臨

Address: No. 321, Meishu South 3rd Rd, Gushan District
Postal Code: 804


City: Kaohsiung 高雄 가오슝 เกาสง

Country: Taiwan 台湾 대만 ไต้หวัน


Official Building Website URL: http://www.type-mode.com.tw/3-1-3.php?id=48

Architect: W.M.Chang Architects, Associates & Planners

Developer: Type Construction Co., Ltd

Coordinates (with decimal fraction): 22.653526, 120.283575

Heights-- 108.9m


Current Building Status: Built

Construction Dates--
- finished: 2016

Above ground floors: 29
Below ground floors: 4

Structure Type(s): highrise
Building Use(s): residential


All times are GMT. The time now is 11:19 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.