SkyscraperPage Forum

SkyscraperPage Forum (http://forum.skyscraperpage.com/index.php)
-   Taiwan (http://forum.skyscraperpage.com/forumdisplay.php?f=49)
-   -   Kaohsiung | Huang Yuann - Yu Bao A & B | 108.9m x2 | 32fl (http://forum.skyscraperpage.com/showthread.php?t=230833)

pttwarrior Nov 23, 2017 5:15 PM

Kaohsiung | Huang Yuann - Yu Bao A & B | 108.9m x2 | 32fl
 
Taiwan 台湾 대만 ไต้หวัน
Kaohsiung 高雄 가오슝 เกาสง

http://img.ltn.com.tw/Upload/house/p...49-1-l6Rxp.jpg
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-xVJa33DNW...2218fdbb05.jpg


Official sources:

Unofficial sources: http://estate.ltn.com.tw/article/2349

Building Name: Huang Yuann - Yu Bao A & B

Native Name: 皇苑御寶A & B

Other Names:

Street Address:
Building A: No. 355&357, Meishu South 3rd Road, Gushan District, Kaohsiung City
Building B: No. 359&361, Meishu South 3rd Road, Gushan District, Kaohsiung City
皇苑御寶A : 高雄市鼓山區美術南三路355&357號
皇苑御寶B : 高雄市鼓山區美術南三路359&361號

City: Kaohsiung
Postal Code: 804
State/Province:
Country: Taiwan
Official Building Website URL:
Developer: Huang Yuann Construction Co., Ltd.


Coordinates (with decimal fraction):
22.653501, 120.282869
22.653484, 120.282469

Heights : 108.9m (99.90m + roof protrusion 9m)

Source: http://build.kcg.gov.tw/kcgbm/bmskw0...%9F29%E6%A8%93


Current Building Status (Built, Proposed, Cancelled, Destroyed, etc...): Built

Construction Dates--
- started: 2012/02/15
- finished: 2017/04/25

Above ground floors: 32 (29 + 3 roof floors)
Basement floors: 4
Gross Floor area:
Unit count:

Structure Type(s): highrise
Building Use(s): residential / parking garage (B1~B4)


All times are GMT. The time now is 11:00 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.